1.   EAST Victoria R. Suello Punong Brgy.
      POBLACION Jose G. Fuerzas Kagawad
Anita D. Cuaresma Kagawad
Arnulfo M. Tran Kagawad
Leo C. Talam Kagawad
Valeriano M. Cloa Kagawad
Eleno T. Ganason Kagawad
Carmen Macute Kagawad
Rhey Z. Tamparong SK Chairman
Manuel C. Agda Secretary
Agustina R. Alumbro Treasurer
2.    WEST Rosalinda S. Arancon Punong Brgy.
      POBLACION Edgardo A. Gomiton Kagawad
Nazario A. Mabilog Kagawad
Teresito A. Miguel Kagawad
Ricardo P. Bangquiao Kagawad
Benjamin M. Alvarico Kagawad
Maria C. Iman Kagawad
Carmelito M. Balignot Kagawad
Stephen R. Yu SK Chairman
- Secretary
Casimera   A.  Sumile Treasurer
3. BALUBOHAN Teofisto C. Buzarang, Sr. Punong Brgy.
Edmario R. Sagaray Kagawad
Sergio M. Buzarang Kagawad
Marcial C. Senina Kagawad
Mercidio S. Cuento Kagawad
Narciso R. Araro Kagawad
Generoso O. Rone Kagawad
Eduardo D. Dequiñon Kagawad
Ludelyn  S.  Cuanto SK Chairman
Ernesto B. Calopez Secretary
Diosminda T. Samson Treasurer
4. BIRAYAN Francio C.  Garcia Punong Brgy.
Ponciano T. Lamoste Kagawad
Nilo T. Nuñez Kagawad
Anecito F. Baguio Kagawad
Lourdes D. Tumangob Kagawad
Anecito F. Baguio Kagawad
Anecito F. Baguio Kagawad
Lourdes D. Tumangob Kagawad
Chefre A. Nuñez SK Chairman
Leonilo  Bosmeon Secretary
Teodesia E. Gongob Treasurer
5.  DAMASING Magdaleno S. Sagaray Punong Brgy.
Hipoloto E. Calunsag Kagawad
Isabelo M. Baliquig Kagawad
Albino M. Miro Kagawad
Primitivo S. Cuento Kagawad
Eduardo S. Sagaray Kagawad
Natividad R. Omandam Kagawad
Wenefreda R. Binarao Kagawad
Jonah S. Delana SK Chairman
Percival E. Solitario Secretary
Ricardo A. Aumbro Treasurer
6.           LA Charlie S. Jutba Punong Brgy.
      ESPERANZA Ramon T. Ocay Kagawad
Aurelia P. Orong Kagawad
Jose J. Bangcal Kagawad
Lodillo  S. Bangcal Kagawad
Felix G. Anghag Kagawad
Roque O. Jimino Kagawad
Bienvenido J. Sumagang Kagawad
Ruel M. Orong SK Chairman
Cecilia  Binarao Secretary
Rogelio L. Nuñez Treasurer
7.  MABUHAY Daniel P. Clarabal Punong Brgy.
Belmor T. Ibag Kagawad
Rolybert R.  Rose Kagawad
Sulpicia C. dela Cruz Kagawad
Agustin P. Baluyos Kagawad
Leoncio B. Ca-ay Kagawad
Joseph D. Pagasi-an Kagawad
Marlon B. Ynot Kagawad
Rosela C. Caay SK Chairman
Mierlina  Sumingcan Secretary
Mary Bless  Patilona Treasurer
8.  MABUNAO Vicencia M. Tan Punong Brgy.
Evangeline O. Mangubat Kagawad
Alejandro N. Omandam Kagawad
Petronilo R. Espinosa Kagawad
Leon B. Ynot Kagawad
Rogelio Q. Arceno Kagawad
Hesiquio B. Balqueza Kagawad
Paquita T. Bajonsua Kagawad
Henry D. Mangubat SK Chairman
Candelaria Banuelos Secretary
Purita Ponce Treasurer
9.  NORTH Metodio L. Ligason Punong Brgy.
      MAPANG Cesar B. Tamparong, Jr. Kagawad
Pedro D. Poligrates Kagawad
Bernardo L. Sumagang, Jr. Kagawad
Teodita E. Daeng Kagawad
Joseph Elmer A. Ysa-al Kagawad
Antonio S. Centina Kagawad
Antonio L. Lawagon Kagawad
Mary Jane J. Dalumbar SK Chairman
Nelma H. Garate Secretary
Nenita P. Nini Treasurer
10.   SOUTH John Garvey A. Cantane Punong Brgy.
         MAPANG Rosemarie R. Ligan Kagawad
Reynaldo A. Malalis Kagawad
Florentino E. Mah Kagawad
Francisco D. Mejias Kagawad
Baltazar P. Engracia Kagawad
Nela P. Tormis Kagawad
Bartolome B. Tacmo, Jr. Kagawad
Mark E. Mah SK Chairman
Cecelia L. Dajab Secretary
Rebecca V. Sumbilon Treasurer
11.   MITIMOS Eleno P. Lemare Punong Brgy.
Hermie P. Bunayog Kagawad
Remedio M. Jangad Kagawad
Leonardo M. Nistal Kagawad
Jesus D. Retes Kagawad
Mercedita C. Berdoro Kagawad
Geronico B. Enao Kagawad
Manuel B. Cabasag Kagawad
Lope  S. Buntag SK Chairman
Esterlita Clemena Secretary
Lilia S. Buntag Treasurer
12.   NANGCA Felix r. Arbon Punong Brgy.
Edwin S. Jutba Kagawad
Russel T. Buzarang Kagawad
Emilio T. Buzarang Kagawad
Marilyn O. Silim Kagawad
Benjamin A. Miag-ao Kagawad
Senador A. Regañon Kagawad
Pascual C. Alumbro Kagawad
Garry G. Rivera SK Chairman
Luisa A. Tinay Secretary
Milagros Magoncia Treasurer
13.  NANGCA-AN Lorna A. Mngumpit Punong Brgy.
Quirino S. Anghag, Jr. Kagawad
Alex C. Santiago Kagawad
Romeo. V. Anghag Kagawad
Santps C. Getubig, Jr. Kagawad
Eddie M. Alabastro Kagawad
Simprados F. Clamohoy Kagawad
Rodrigo S. Butalid Kagawad
Celio A. Arana SK Chairman
Rosalia Abragan Secretary
Gina Cabillo Treasurer
14.  NAPILAN Pascual C. Herodias Punong Brgy.
Evangelista R. Ypil Kagawad
Salvador B. Ragas Kagawad
Teodoro E. Etoc Kagawad
Fuerzas G. Rogelio Kagawad
Sansen D. Alumbro Kagawad
Antonio L. Eroy Kagawad
Florencia D. Etoc Kagawad
Gerson B. Alumbro SK Chairman
Lucita Arcaba Secretary
Felipe Evangelio Treasurer
15.  NASIPANG Willhong T. Ko Punong Brgy.
Dionito L. Mangubat Kagawad
Alfredo T. Banlat Kagawad
Alex L. Ong Kagawad
Jose M. Villarosa Kagawad
Leonardo E. Mangubat Kagawad
Quirino R. Mangubat Kagawad
Bienvenido E. Mangubat Kagawad
Joseph T. Magsalay SK Chairman
Eriberta Y. Tendoy Secretary
Cinera T. Suan Treasurer
16.  NEW  DAPITAN Julieto S. Damason Punong Brgy.
Luzvilla M. Balucan Kagawad
Visitacion A. Dayunot Kagawad
Gerardo C. Caga-anan Kagawad
Cleofeas B. Pagente Kagawad
Romulo M. Bulajao Kagawad
Rogelio E. Jaloc Kagawad
Lyndon R. Mangumpit Kagawad
Arman A. Dayunot SK Chairman
Virginia D. Haloc Secretary
Emmanuel  Gallemit Treasurer
17.  NILABO Francisco F. Baid Punong Brgy.
Rolando S. Taruc Kagawad
Albert F. Bendong Kagawad
Jesus A. Flores Kagawad
Leopoldo D. Patoy Kagawad
Arsenia F. Sagaray Kagawad
Salvador J. Pancho Kagawad
Rodrigo C. Cabanlit Kagawad
Reselda T. Bermudo SK Chairman
Bernabe  Bermudo Secretary
Myrna Ibarita Treasurer
18.  RIZALINA Eusebio C. Rone Punong Brgy.
Jesus S. Balicaol Kagawad
Olimpia T. Rone Kagawad
Constancio M. Miras Kagawad
Pedro M. Senina Kagawad
Leonarda M. Buntag Kagawad
Salvino C. Rone Kagawad
Marcelo R. Pulpol Kagawad
Jeralyn M. Rone SK Chairman
Emeliana  Enderez Secretary
Dionito C. Rone Treasurer
19.  SAN  ROQUE Abundio B. Aranjuez Punong Brgy.
Joseph B. Lorejo Kagawad
Silverio M. Calasang Kagawad
Ruperto O. Ferras Kagawad
Erlinie L. Bonga Kagawad
Bonifacio B. Aranjuez Kagawad
Victor B. Aranjuez Kagawad
Alexander Y. Sagario Kagawad
Joseph Garry C. Aranjuez SK Chairman
Arlyn B. Claunan Secretary
Felisa B. Magcanta Treasurer
20.  SEBACA Sofonias B. Eroy Punong Brgy.
Amelito A. Tolentino Kagawad
Paterson M. Egay Kagawad
Anastacio Z. Baid Kagawad
Apolinario S. Magsalay,Sr. Kagawad
Pedro A. Garay Kagawad
Rolando E. Puyod Kagawad
Julieta C. Omandam Kagawad
Warren T. Ibabao SK Chairman
Dolores Esparcia Secretary
Rita B. Bustillo Treasurer
21.  SIPAON Melchor L. Tan-awon Punong Brgy.
        Felipe J. Herodias Kagawad
Antonio C. Dominguez Kagawad
Reynaldo A. Bongcawil Kagawad
Merlyn D. Oreo Kagawad
Wilma D. Guillena Kagawad
Antonio C. Dominguez Kagawad
Milagros S. Fontanilla Kagawad
Cresencio D. Salac,  Jr. SK Chairman
Salvador E. Pagente Secretary
Monaliza Mirasol Treasurer
22.  TOLON Paul M. Salatandre Punong Brgy.
George N. Rebodal Kagawad
Eduardo T. Atig Kagawad
Alfredo T. Taig Kagawad
Epifanio M. Colot Kagawad
Issachar S. Elardo Kagawad
Ernesto T. Taig Kagawad
Carolina A. Apiag Kagawad
Oliver E. Pelenio SK Chairman
Merly T. Cuansing Secretary
Ludivina  Jumawan Treasurer